Ergebnisse vom Einweihungspokalschießen im November 2018

Endergebnis am 16.11.2018

 

Herren

Hauptsatz 
Nachsatz  
Einzel

Ankum I 207,8

Schale 206,0

Velpe 205,0

Mettingen-Wiehe 204,8

Voltlage-Weese 204,8

Neuenkirchen 204,4

Nierenburg-Nordh. 203,2

Alfhausen 202,8

Eintracht Hopsten 201,8

Priestertum Hagenbrock 201,3

Ueffeln-Balkum 201,1

Mettingen-Bruch 201,1

Plaggensch.-Döll. 200,8

Südmerzen 200,7

Schlickelde 200,0

Höckel 199,8

Merzen 199,6

Hubertus-Staden 197,5

Engelern-Schlichthorst 194,8

Ost- und Westeroden 193,7

Schlickelde 208,7

Ankum I 207,7

Mettingen-Wiehe 205,9

Alfhausen 205,5

Ankum II 205,4

Höckel 205,1

Südmerzen 204,8

Neuenkirchen 204,1

Nierenbruch-Nordh. I 203,9

Ueffeln-Balkum 203,2

Plaggensch.-Döll. 203,0

Merzen 202,8

Velpe 202,3

Schale 202,2

Voltlage-Weese 202,1

Eintracht Hopsten 202,0

Mettingen-Bruch 201,2

Priestertum-Hagenbrock 200,2

Nierenbruch-Nordh. II 200,0

Ost- und Westeroden 189,1

Alexander Vinke (Südm.) 105,8

Ingo Küthe (Ankum) 105,6

Hendrik Wilmering (Ankum) 105,2

Lars Rehage (Ankum) 104,8

Jörg Beining (Neuenk.) 104,4

Norbert Wilmering (Ankum) 104,3

Michael Lampe (Mett.) 104,2

Helmut Vallo (Neuenk.) 103,8

Lars Höptner (Mett.) 103,6

Patrick Wagner (Neuenk.) 103,5

Roman Philipp (Ankum) 103,3

Bernd Tepe (Alfh.) 103,2

Carsten Schröder (Ankum) 103,0

Hermann Eislage (Neuenk.) 102,7

Andi Schäfer (Velpe) 102,4

Markus Bokeloh (Merzen) 102,1

C. Allröder-Berling (Ueffeln) 100,3

Leo Nöhring (Merzen) 100,1

Guido Kissmann (Velpe) 97,2

 

 

 

 

Damen

Hauptsatz 
Nachsatz  
Einzel

Voltlage-Weese 205,7

Achmer 205,7

Schale 204,5

St. Georg Hopsten 202,6

Alfhausen 201,8

Plaggensch.-Döll. 200,3

Höckel 199,7

Neuenkirchen 197,6

Ueffeln-Balkum 195,7

Schlickelde - 195,2

 

 

 

 

Achmer 205,7

Voltlage-Weese 204,9

Plaggensch.-Döll. 203,9

Alfhausen 203,0

Schale 202,4

Schlickelde 201,9

Ueffeln-Balkum 197,9

Neuenkirchen 197,3

Höckel 197,2

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Tebbe (Voltlage) 103,4

Birgit Meyer (Achmer) 103,1

Kerstin Funke (Achmer) 103,0

Alexandra Kuhlmann (Velpe) 102,9

Birgit Biemann (Priestertum) 102,7

Marlies Struckmann (Plaggensch.)102,7

Andrea Meckelholt (Priestertum) 102,5

Marlene Wilke (Plagg.) 101,9

Sandra Kröner (Velpe) 101,6

Kaminski (Plagg.) 100,2

Maike Pille (Voltlage) 99,9

Susanne Mitzel (Achmer) 98,6

Elena Wilke (Plagg.) 98,4

Bärbel Hillemeyer (Velpe) 97,5

     

 

Jugend

Hauptsatz 
Nachsatz  
Einzel
Neuenkirchen 207,6 Neuenkirchen 206,7 Laura Gramann (Alfh.) 104,5
Alfhausen 200,8 Alfhausen 203,9 Jule Schmiemann (Neuenk.) 104,4
Priestertum-Hagenbrock 194,5 Priestertum-Hagenbrock 198,6 Tim Kempe (Neuenk.) 104,3
Ueffeln-Balkum 190,7 Höckel 194,3 Annika Wendt (Alfh.) 100,6
Höckel 189,8 Ueffeln-Balkum 190,7 Steffen Ruddies (Neuenk.) 100,5
Rieste 178,6 Rieste 179,7 Miguel Kormann (Alfh.) 98,9
    Mitchel Kappen (Rieste) 95,5
    Merle Terheide (Rieste) 88,8
    Chiara Funke (Rieste) 88,1
    Finn Büter (Rieste) 83,1
     

 

Einweihungspokal

Neuenkirchen Herren 208,4

Ankum Herren I 207,2

Velpe Herren 206,5

Mettingen-Wiehe Herren 206,4

Voltlage-Weese Herren 206,4

Ankum Herren II 206,0

Merzen Herren 205,1

Plaggenschale-Döllinghausen Herren 204,9

Südmerzen Herren 204,8

Höckel Herren 204,7

Nierenburg-Nordhausen Herren 202,5

Voltlage-Weese Damen 205,5

Eintracht Hopsten Herren 202,0

Alfhausen Damen 201,9

Schale Damen 200,9

Schlickelde Herren 200,3

Priestertum-Hagenbrock Herren 199,5

Neuenkirchen Damen 197,8

Schlickelde Damen 197,4